Skoor.ee
Tabel
- trad. tabel
Statistika
Mängud
- otsing
- täna
Turniirid
Tiimid
Prindi
Täisekraan
QR Code 
 2023/2024 U-20 Noormehed
kõik | (toimunud | toimumata) (vanemad eespool | uuemad eespool)
# Aeg Kodus Võõrsil TulemusGeimid Koht
1 R 19.01.2024 11:00 SK Tats/Rae SK U-20 Põltsamaa SK U203:0(17;12;8) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
2 R 19.01.2024 12:30 Selver Tallinn SK U-20 Rakvere SK U-200:3(-15;-19;-23) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
3 R 19.01.2024 14:00 Tartu SS KAlev U-20 Neemeco/Kohila U-201:3(21;-17;-21;-16) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
4 R 19.01.2024 15:45 Põltsamaa SK U20 Selver Tallinn SK U-200:3(-22;-21;-18) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
5 R 19.01.2024 17:30 Tartu SS KAlev U-20 SK Tats/Rae SK U-200:3(-18;-21;-21) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
6 R 19.01.2024 19:15 Neemeco/Kohila U-20 Rakvere SK U-203:1(-19;19;22;17) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
7 L 20.01.2024 10:30 Selver Tallinn SK U-20 Tartu SS KAlev U-203:0(18;18;18) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
8 L 20.01.2024 12:15 Rakvere SK U-20 Põltsamaa SK U203:1(20;12;-24;18) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
9 L 20.01.2024 14:00 SK Tats/Rae SK U-20 Neemeco/Kohila U-203:0(15;22;12) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
10 L 20.01.2024 15:45 Tartu SS KAlev U-20 Rakvere SK U-200:3(-21;-18;-20) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
11 L 20.01.2024 17:30 SK Tats/Rae SK U-20 Selver Tallinn SK U-201:3(23;-17;-22;-18) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
12 L 20.01.2024 19:15 Neemeco/Kohila U-20 Põltsamaa SK U203:0(18;23;20) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
13 P 21.01.2024 10:30 Rakvere SK U-20 SK Tats/Rae SK U-202:3(-21;20;20;-17;-9) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
14 P 21.01.2024 12:15 Põltsamaa SK U20 Tartu SS KAlev U-200:3(-22;-21;-20) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
15 P 21.01.2024 14:00 Selver Tallinn SK U-20 Neemeco/Kohila U-202:3(-25;16;24;-21;-13) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
16 E 19.02.2024 17:30 VK Täht U20 Neemeco/Kohila U-201:3(15;-23;-19;-22) Lilleküla Gümnaasium[live & stats]
17 K 21.02.2024 19:15 Olerex Tartu U-20 SK Tats/Rae SK U-203:0(19;23;21) NET Spordihall[live & stats]
18 T 05.03.2024 19:30 Tartu SS KAlev U-20 Selver Tallinn SK U-200:3(-19;-23;-12) Kõrveküla SH[live & stats]
19 K 06.03.2024 18:00 Põltsamaa SK U20 Rakvere SK U-202:3(-10;12;22;-21;-12) Põltsamaa Felixhall[live & stats]
20 P 10.03.2024 17:00 Rakvere SK U-20 Põltsamaa SK U201:3(-19;-14;24;-14) Rakvere SH[live & stats]
21 E 11.03.2024 16:30 Selver Tallinn SK U-20 Tartu SS KAlev U-203:0(17;17;15) TalTech Spordihall[live & stats]
22 E 11.03.2024 19:30 Neemeco/Kohila U-20 VK Täht U202:3(-23;17;23;-11;-11) Kohila SH[live & stats]
23 K 20.03.2024 16:45 SK Tats/Rae SK U-20 Olerex Tartu U-203:0(14;22;20) Kiili SH[live & stats]
24 L 30.03.2024 17:00 Neemeco/Kohila U-20 Selver Tallinn SK U-200:3(-19;-14;-18) TalTech Spordihall[live & stats]
25 L 30.03.2024 19:00 SK Tats/Rae SK U-20 Põltsamaa SK U203:1(17;21;-19;22) TalTech Spordihall[live & stats]
28 P 31.03.2024 13:00 Neemeco/Kohila U-20 Põltsamaa SK U203:0(16;21;21) TalTech Spordihall[live & stats]
29 P 31.03.2024 17:00 Selver Tallinn SK U-20 SK Tats/Rae SK U-203:2(14;16;-17;-22;13) TalTech Spordihall[live & stats]
T 16.04.24
23:33:51
aeg: 0.029
päringuid: 10
551.31 KB