Skoor.ee
Tabel
- trad. tabel
Statistika
Mängud
- otsing
- täna
Turniirid
Tiimid
Prindi
Täisekraan
Rahvaliiga mehed II grupp play-off 2023/2024
kõik
| (
toimunud
|
toimumata
) (
vanemad eespool
|
uuemad eespool
)
#
Aeg
Kodus
Võõrsil
Tulemus
Geimid
Koht
2
E 12.02.2024
Tartu SS Kalev
Wilsons/TTK B
3:0
(18;17;24)
1. ring · tähtaeg 12.02
[live & stats]
1
E 12.02.2024 19:30
Põhjaranna VK/Narva SK Energia
InfraRoad
1:3
(-26;-21;25;-25)
1. ring · Energia spordihoone
[live & stats]
3
T 13.02.2024
Selver Tallinn Marko
Selver Viimsi
2:3
(21;-16;-23;24;-15)
1. ring · tähtaeg 12.02
[live & stats]
4
T 13.02.2024
SK Torma Sport
Kiili SK
0:3
(-20;-22;-20)
1. ring · tähtaeg 12.02
[live & stats]
10
N 15.02.2024
Keila Võrkpalliklubi
Kastre
3:1
(22;-22;20;22)
1/8-finaal · tähtaeg 25.02
[live & stats]
11
N 15.02.2024
SK Tats/Rae SK
Luunja
3:1
(12;20;-23;22)
1/8-finaal · tähtaeg 25.02
[live & stats]
8
R 16.02.2024
Viljandi Vald
Tiim S'Pirita
3:1
(13;15;-22;13)
1/8-finaal · tähtaeg 25.02
[live & stats]
6
E 19.02.2024 19:00
VK Kramp M1
InfraRoad
0:3
(-20;-14;-14)
1/8-finaal · Ehte Humanitaargümn
[live & stats]
5
T 20.02.2024 19:30
Neemeco Gerardo’s Toys/Kohila
Ridala SK
3:1
(20;18;-17;19)
1/8-finaal · Kohila SH
[live & stats]
7
T 20.02.2024 19:30
VK Seltskond
Tartu SS Kalev
3:1
(19;-19;20;20)
1/8-finaal · Lilleküla gümn
[live & stats]
9
P 25.02.2024
Järva valla SK
Selver Viimsi
3:-
(0;0;0)
1/8-finaal · tähtaeg 25.02
[live & stats]
13
P 25.02.2024 19:00
InfraRoad
Neemeco Gerardo’s Toys/Kohila
3:2
(-19;26;-20;23;9)
VF1 1. mäng · Kindluse kool
[live & stats]
12
E 26.02.2024 19:00
SK Palivere
Kiili SK
3:0
(16;22;24)
1/8-finaal · Palivere
[live & stats]
17
E 04.03.2024 19:00
Neemeco Gerardo’s Toys/Kohila
InfraRoad
3:2
(-22;-23;18;23;11)
VF1 2. mäng · Kohila SH · Kuldne geim 15:5
[live & stats]
15
K 06.03.2024
Keila Võrkpalliklubi
Järva valla SK
0:3
(-13;-12;-23)
VF3 1. mäng · tähtaeg 6.03
[live & stats]
14
K 06.03.2024 19:30
Viljandi Vald
VK Seltskond
3:0
(16;18;13)
VF2 1. mäng · Päri SH
[live & stats]
16
T 12.03.2024
SK Palivere
SK Tats/Rae SK
3:2
(18;-23;12;-19;9)
VF4 1. mäng · tähtaeg 6.03
[live & stats]
19
T 12.03.2024
Järva valla SK
Keila Võrkpalliklubi
3:2
(-21;23;23;-26;9)
VF3 2. mäng · tähtaeg 17.03
[live & stats]
18
T 12.03.2024 19:30
VK Seltskond
Viljandi Vald
2:3
(18;-22;-18;23;-6)
VF2 2. mäng · Lilleküla gümnaasium
[live & stats]
20
N 14.03.2024
SK Tats/Rae SK
SK Palivere
3:0
(17;16;17)
VF4 2. mäng · tähtaeg 17.03
[live & stats]
21
R 29.03.2024 11:00
Neemeco Gerardo’s Toys/Kohila
Viljandi Vald
3:2
 
PF1 · Lähte SH 1. väljak
[live & stats]
22
R 29.03.2024 11:00
Järva valla SK
SK Tats/Rae SK
3:0
 
PF2 · Lähte SH 2. väljak
[live & stats]
23
R 29.03.2024 14:00
Viljandi Vald
SK Tats/Rae SK
3:0
(22;16;18)
Pronksimäng · Lähte SH 1. väljak
[live & stats]
24
R 29.03.2024 17:00
Neemeco Gerardo’s Toys/Kohila
Järva valla SK
3:1
(19;-22;11;19)
Finaal · Lähte SH 1. väljak
[live & stats]
K 15.05.24
02:34:01
aeg: 0.025
päringuid: 10
551.21 KB